Первенство Тракторозаводского района
п.Нижний Тракторный
17 Сентября 2017

М10

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Пушкин Максим             ДЮЦ Русинка            3ю   2008 Нет чипа    
   2 Левшин Захар              МОУ СШ №94             б/р  2008 Нет чипа    
   3 Норгелло Егор             88школа                б/р  2007 Нет чипа    
   4 Самоходкин Владислав      88школа                б/р  2008 Нет чипа    
   5 Вереницин  Михаил         88 школа               б/р  2007 Нет чипа    
   6 Сенько Арсений            Дубовка                б/р  2009 Нет чипа    
   7 генералов Сергей          Дубовка                б/р  2008 Нет чипа    
   8 Литовченко Дмитрий        Дубовка                б/р  2008 Нет чипа    
   9 Белкин Архип              Дубовка                3ю   2008 Нет чипа    
  10 белкин Богдан             Дубовка                3ю   2007 Нет чипа    
  11 Дубровин Егор             Дубовка                3ю   2007 Нет чипа    
  12 Колюхов Андрей            Дубовка                3ю   2007 Нет чипа    
  13 Кириченко Георгий         Дубовка                2ю   2007 Нет чипа    
  14 Сенченко Александр        МОУ СШ №3              б/р  2008 Нет чипа    
  15 Сулейманов Вадим          МОУ СШ №3              3ю   2008 Нет чипа    
  16 Готшалкас Артём           ДЮЦ Русинка            3ю   2008 Нет чипа    
  17 Леонтьев Константин       МОУ Гимназия №13       3ю   2008 Нет чипа    
  18 Острецов Владимир         ДЮЦ Русинка            б/р  2008 Нет чипа    
  19 Королёв Роман             ДЮЦ Русинка            3ю   2007 Нет чипа    
  20 Лобачёв Илья              ДЮЦ Русинка            б/р  2008 Нет чипа    
  21 Дубачёв Иван              ДЮЦ Русинка            б/р  2008 Нет чипа    
  22 Черноусов Сергей          ДТДМ Волжский          3ю   2007 Нет чипа    
  23 Куксов Глеб               ДТДМ Волжский          3ю   2008 Нет чипа    
  24 Загребин Роман            ДЮЦ Русинка            3ю   2008 Нет чипа    
  25 Стекольников Алексей      ДЮЦ Русинка            3ю   2008 Нет чипа    
  26 Борисенко Богдан          ДЮЦ Русинка            3ю   2008 Нет чипа    
  27 Поляков Пётр              ДЮЦ Русинка            3ю   2008 Нет чипа    
  28 Рыбаков Артем              СОШ № 3               3ю   2007 Нет чипа    
  29 Краснокутский Александр   МУ СОШ-17              1ю   2007 Нет чипа    
  30 Сорокин Тимур             МУ  СОШ-29             3ю   2008 Нет чипа    
  31 Краснов Иван              МУ  СОШ-29             3ю   2008 Нет чипа    
  32 Абрамов Владимир          МУ  СОШ-29             б/р  2007 Нет чипа    
  33 Панкратов Владимир        МОУ СШ №94             б/р  2008 Нет чипа    
  34 Павленко Максим           МОУ СШ №94             б/р  2008 Нет чипа    
  35 Несмеянов Александр       МОУ СШ №94             б/р  2008 Нет чипа    
  36 Марченко Антон            МОУ СШ №94             б/р  2008 Нет чипа    
  37 Смотров Максим            МОУ СШ №51             3ю   2007 Нет чипа    
  38 Ерофеев Дмитрий           МОУ СШ №51             3ю   2007 Нет чипа    
  39 Вихненко Станислав        МОУ СШ-26              3ю   2007 Нет чипа    
  40 Морозов Александр         Береславка, Танаис     б/р  2010 Нет чипа    
  41 Зверев Андрей             Береславка, Танаис     б/р  2009 Нет чипа    
  42 Иванян Николай            Береславка, Танаис     б/р  2009 Нет чипа    
  43 Суриков Арсений           Береславка, Танаис     б/р  2010 Нет чипа    
  44 Корчагин Максим           Береславка, Танаис     3ю   2008 Нет чипа    
  45 Родин Артемий             Береславка, Танаис     2ю   2007 Нет чипа    
  46 Мерзликин Илья            Береславка, Танаис     б/р  2009 Нет чипа    
  47 Скачков Максим            Береславка, Танаис     б/р  2009 Нет чипа    
  48 Мазур  Степан             СШ№35                  б/р  2007 Нет чипа    
  49 Отпущенников Георгий      СШ №35                 б/р  2009 Нет чипа    
  50 Летунов Павел             СШ №35                 б/р  2008 Нет чипа    
  51 Павлов Тихон              Волжский               1ю   2007 Нет чипа    

Ж10

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Камнева София             МОУ СШ №94             б/р  2008 Нет чипа    
   2 Синяков  Константин       88школа                б/р  2006 Нет чипа    
   3 Егорова Яна               88школа                б/р  2007 Нет чипа    
   4 Шевченко  Ольга           27школа                б/р  2008 Нет чипа    
   5 Тетерина Елизавета        88школа                б/р  2007 Нет чипа    
   6 Банникова  Анастасия      88 школа               б/р  2008 Нет чипа    
   7 Игнатьева Елизавета       Дубовка                б/р  2007 Нет чипа    
   8 Гордеева Ксения           Дубовка                3ю   2008 Нет чипа    
   9 Белич Софья               дубовка                3ю   2007 Нет чипа    
  10 Ткаченко Варвара          ДТДМ Волжский          3ю   2007 Нет чипа    
  11 Серикова Маргарита        ДТДМ Волжский          1ю   2007 2105121     
  12 Сафронова Ирина           ДТДМ Волжский          3ю   2008 Нет чипа    
  13 Панфилова Анастасия       ДТДМ Волжский          3ю   2008 Нет чипа    
  14 Гаврилова Валерия         ДТДМ Волжский          3ю   2007 Нет чипа    
  15 Кинжигалиева Алина        ДТДМ Волжский          1ю   2007 2105129     
  16 Иовва Александра          ДТДМ Волжский          б/р  2007 Нет чипа    
  17 Маковеева Полина          ДЮЦ Русинка            3ю   2008 Нет чипа    
  18 Потапенко Татьяна         ДЮЦ Русинка            б/р  2009 Нет чипа    
  19 Гречиха Ксения            ДЮЦ Русинка            3ю   2008 Нет чипа    
  20 Бугрова Дарья             ДЮЦ Русинка            3ю   2008 Нет чипа    
  21 Ле Бао                    МОУ СШ №94             б/р  2008 Нет чипа    
  22 Коренная Марина           МОУ СШ №94             б/р  2008 Нет чипа    
  23 Кузнецова Полина          МОУ СШ №94             б/р  2008 Нет чипа    
  24 Акмеева Диана             МОУ СШ №94             б/р  2008 Нет чипа    
  25 Байрамова Виктория        МОУ СШ №94             б/р  2008 Нет чипа    
  26 Меркулова Алина           МОУ Гимназия №13       3ю   2008 Нет чипа    
  27 Шевченко Яна              МОУ СШ-26              б/р  2007 Нет чипа    
  28 Хлынова Карина            Береславка, Танаис     3ю   2007 Нет чипа    
  29 Хрипунова Варвара         Береславка, Танаис     1ю   2007 Нет чипа    

М12

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Кравцов Александр         МОУ СШ №94             б/р  2005 Нет чипа    
   2 Климцов Иван              МОУ СШ №94             б/р  2005 Нет чипа    
   3 Мирончук Максим           Дубовка                б/р  2005 Нет чипа    
   4 Бурдин Александр          Дубовка                б/р  2005 Нет чипа    
   5 Рубанов Егор              Дубовка                3ю   2006 Нет чипа    
   6 Заярный Андрей            Дубовка                б/р  2006 Нет чипа    
   7 Романов Степан            Дубовка                3ю   2006 Нет чипа    
   8 Воробьев Никита           Волжский ДТДМ          3ю   2005 Нет чипа    
   9 Белявский  Иван           Волжский ДТДМ          3ю   2005 Нет чипа    
  10 Радченко Андрей           МОУ СШ №3              3ю   2005 Нет чипа    
  11 Круковский Ярослав        ДЮЦ Русинка            1ю   2006 Нет чипа    
  12 Самарцев Роман            ДТДМ Волжский          2ю   2005 2105130     
  13 Починок Андрей            ДЮЦ Русинка            1ю   2006 Нет чипа    
  14 Петин Дмитрий             ДЮЦ Русинка            1ю   2007 Нет чипа    
  15 Швалёв Ярослав            ДЮЦ Русинка            2ю   2006 Нет чипа    
  16 Жуков Тимур               Мужской педагогический б/р  2005 Нет чипа    
  17 Федоров Дмитрий            СОШ № 3               1ю   2006 Нет чипа    
  18 Титов Егор                 СОШ № 3               1ю   2006 Нет чипа    
  19 Феськов Алексей           МУ СОШ-17              3ю   2006 Нет чипа    
  20 Сулацков Сергей           МУ СОШ-17              1ю   2005 Нет чипа    
  21 Истомин Иван              МУ СОШ-17              1ю   2006 Нет чипа    
  22 Беляев Михаил             МУ СОШ-17              б/р  2006 Нет чипа    
  23 Аксенов Сергей            МУ СОШ-17              б/р  2006 Нет чипа    
  24 Тарасов Андрей            МОУ Гимназия №13       2ю   2005 Нет чипа    
  25 Тамбовцев Евгений         МОУ СШ-26              1ю   2006 Нет чипа    
  26 Муха Василий              МОУ СШ-26              б/р  2006 Нет чипа    
  27 Тилоев Никита             Береславка, Танаис     б/р  2005 Нет чипа    
  28 Губанов Антон             Береславка, Танаис     б/р  2005 Нет чипа    
  29 Веденеев Антон            Береславка, Танаис     3ю   2006 Нет чипа    
  30 Кулиничев Виктор          Береславка, Танаис     1ю   2006 Нет чипа    
  31 Щербаков Артем            Береславка, Танаис     3ю   2006 Нет чипа    
  32 Шилин Владислав           Береславка, Танаис     б/р  2006 Нет чипа    
  33 Папикян Григор            СШ №35                 1ю   2005 Нет чипа    
  34 Павлов Матвей             Волжский               1ю   2005 Нет чипа    

Ж12

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Щукина  Лера              88школа                б/р  2006 Нет чипа    
   2 Ширяева Алёна             МОУ СШ №3              б/р  2005 Нет чипа    
   3 Украинская Светлана       МОУ СШ №3              б/р  2005 Нет чипа    
   4 Трещева Софья             ДТДМ Волжский          1ю   2006 Нет чипа    
   5 Трокина Екатерина         ДТДМ Волжский          3ю   2005 2105122     
   6 Гладилина Ксения          ДЮЦ Русинка            2ю   2006 Нет чипа    
   7 Беспалова Карина          ДЮЦ Русинка            1ю   2006 Нет чипа    
   8 Смирнова Екатерина        ДЮЦ Русинка            1ю   2005 Нет чипа    
   9 Кленина Галина            ДЮЦ Русинка            1ю   2005 Нет чипа    
  10 Дутышева Варвара          ДЮЦ Русинка            2ю   2006 Нет чипа    
  11 Смолянова Ирина            Гимнзю№13             1ю   2005 Нет чипа    
  12 Патрина Екатерина         МУ СОШ-17              3ю   2006 Нет чипа    
  13 Глуховскова Вероника      МУ СОШ-17              1ю   2006 Нет чипа    
  14 Сергина Анжела            МУ  СОШ-29             1ю   2004 Нет чипа    
  15 Прамошкина Виктория       МУ  СОШ-29             1ю   2006 Нет чипа    
  16 Ромахова Мария            МОУ СШ №98             1ю   2005 Нет чипа    
  17 Лыгина Ксения             МОУ СШ №94             3ю   2006 Нет чипа    
  18 Сисерова Софья            МОУ СШ №51             2ю   2006 Нет чипа    
  19 Максимова Диана           МОУ СШ №51             3ю   2006 Нет чипа    
  20 Ружинская Анастасия       МОУ СШ №51             2ю   2006 Нет чипа    
  21 Смотрова Юлия             МОУ СШ №51             3ю   2006 Нет чипа    
  22 Шахунова Ева              МОУ СШ №51             2ю   2006 Нет чипа    
  23 Рыжкова Анна              МОУ СШ-26              3ю   2006 Нет чипа    
  24 Грибанова Таисия          МОУ СШ-26              1ю   2005 Нет чипа    
  25 Близнюк Татьяна           МОУ СШ-26              3р   2005 Нет чипа    
  26 Романчук Александра       Береславка, Танаис     1ю   2005 Нет чипа    
  27 Линник Вероника           Береславка, Танаис     б/р  2006 Нет чипа    

М14

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Козлов Дмитрий            Дубовка                3р   2004 Нет чипа    
   2 Тайфиков Ислам            Дубовка                3р   2003 Нет чипа    
   3 Ризманов Рамиль           Дубовка                3р   2004 Нет чипа    
   4 Матвеев Вадим             Дубовка                1ю   2004 Нет чипа    
   5 Рудаков  Данил            Волжский ДТДМ          2ю   2004 Нет чипа    
   6 Струначев  Александр      Волжский ДТДМ          1ю   2004 Нет чипа    
   7 Гусаков Денис             МОУ СШ №3              3ю   2004 Нет чипа    
   8 Чурик Владимир            ДТДМ Волжский          1ю   2004 2080399     
   9 Тарынин Тимофей           ДТДМ Волжский          б/р  2003 Нет чипа    
  10 Дубовской Данила          ДЮЦ Русинка            2р   2003 Нет чипа    
  11 Куликов Илья              ДЮЦ Русинка            2р   2004 Нет чипа    
  12 Фомин Данил               Мужской педагогический б/р  2003 Нет чипа    
  13 Устимов Константин        Мужской педагогический б/р  2004 Нет чипа    
  14 Тупикин Ярослав           Мужской педагогический б/р  2004 Нет чипа    
  15 Свитачев Семен            Мужской педагогический б/р  2003 Нет чипа    
  16 Натамоткин Андрей         Мужской педагогический б/р  2003 Нет чипа    
  17 Маркин Данил              Мужской педагогический б/р  2003 Нет чипа    
  18 Гончаров Всеволод         Мужской педагогический б/р  2004 Нет чипа    
  19 Бецков Владимир           Мужской педагогический б/р  2003 Нет чипа    
  20 Бецков Егор               Мужской педагогический б/р  2003 Нет чипа    
  21 Бережнов Никита           Мужской педагогический б/р  2004 Нет чипа    
  22 Потапов Константин         Гимнзю№13             1ю   2004 Нет чипа    
  23 Филипов Дмитрий            СОШ № 3               1ю   2004 Нет чипа    
  24 Пырков Никита              СОШ № 3               1р   2004 Нет чипа    
  25 Чебану Алексей            МУ  СОШ-29             1р   2004 Нет чипа    
  26 Сергин Федор              МУ  СОШ-29             1р   2003 Нет чипа    
  27 Джандемир Дениз           МУ  СОШ-29             2р   2004 Нет чипа    
  28 Арустомян Артур           МУ  СОШ-29             1р   2003 Нет чипа    
  29 Дзюбенко Данил            МОУ СШ №94             2ю   2004 Нет чипа    
  30 Пятибратов Данила         МОУ СШ №51             3ю   2003 Нет чипа    
  31 Фомин Никита              МОУ СШ №51             2ю   2003 Нет чипа    
  32 Марчуков Вадим            МОУ СШ №67             1ю   2004 Нет чипа    
  33 Рубежанский Иван          МОУ СШ №29             2р   2003 Нет чипа    
  34 Степочкин Саша            МОУ Гимназия №13       1ю   2004 Нет чипа    
  35 Шевченко Вадим            МОУ СШ-26              2р   2004 Нет чипа    
  36 Тамбовцев Алексей         МОУ СШ-26              1р   2004 Нет чипа    
  37 Мельников Иван            МОУ СШ-26              1р   2003 Нет чипа    
  38 Литвинов Роман            МОУ СШ-26              1р   2003 Нет чипа    
  39 Гончаров Валера           МОУ СШ-26              2ю   2004 Нет чипа    
  40 Бирюков Даниил            МОУ СШ-26              3р   2004 Нет чипа    
  41 Хомяков  Иван             Береславка, Танаис     3ю   2004 Нет чипа    
  42 Иневаткин Артем           Береславка, Танаис     3ю   2004 Нет чипа    
  43 Новиков  Ярослав          Береславка, Танаис     3р   2003 Нет чипа    
  44 Антропов Никита           Волжский               2ю   2003 Нет чипа    

Ж14

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Алейникова Алина          Дубовка                3р   2003 Нет чипа    
   2 Корякина Анастасия        МОУ СШ №3              2р   2004 Нет чипа    
   3 Ионова Ксения             Горизонт               1р   2003 Нет чипа    
   4 Штанько Дарья             ДТДМ Волжский          1р   2004 2079584     
   5 Поташова Наталья          ДТДМ Волжский          1р   2003 2105125     
   6 Пепелова Елена            ДТДМ Волжский          2р   2003 2080428     
   7 Лебедева Олеся            ДТДМ Волжский          2ю   2003 Нет чипа    
   8 Зайнулина Алина           ДТДМ Волжский          1р   2004 2080404     
   9 Ершова Ирина              ДТДМ Волжский          1р   2003 2080426     
  10 Телятникова Анна          ДЮЦ Русинка            2р   2004 Нет чипа    
  11 Власова Тамара            ДЮЦ Русинка            3р   2004 Нет чипа    
  12 Евтюнина Дарья             Гимнзю№13             2р   2003 Нет чипа    
  13 Петькова Анна             МОУ СШ №94             2р   2003 Нет чипа    
  14 Зюмченко Анастасия        МОУ СШ №94             1р   2003 Нет чипа    
  15 Грянченко Олеся           МОУ СШ №94             3р   2003 Нет чипа    
  16 Югай Вероника             МОУ СШ-26              3ю   2004 Нет чипа    
  17 Салтанова Ангелина        МОУ СШ-26              2ю   2003 Нет чипа    
  18 Полянина Надя             МОУ СШ-26              2ю   2004 Нет чипа    
  19 Панибратенко Полина       МОУ СШ-26              1р   2003 Нет чипа    
  20 Но Анастасия              МОУ СШ-26              3ю   2004 Нет чипа    
  21 Мудраков Вадим            МОУ СШ-26              3ю   2003 Нет чипа    
  22 Краснощекова Яна          МОУ СШ-26              1р   2002 Нет чипа    
  23 Дружина Аня               МОУ СШ-26              б/р  2003 Нет чипа    
  24 Дронова Катя              МОУ СШ-26              3ю   2003 Нет чипа    
  25 Демченко Виктория         МОУ СШ-26              1р   2004 Нет чипа    
  26 Белявская Наталья         Береславка, Танаис     1ю   2003 Нет чипа    
  27 Тарасова Анна             СШ №35                 2ю   2003 Нет чипа    

М16

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Мармоль Станислав         Дубовка                2р   2002 Нет чипа    
   2 Черноусов Кирилл          ДТДМ Волжский          1р   2002 Нет чипа    
   3 Завейборода Дмитрий       ДТДМ Волжский          1р   2002 2080421     
   4 Абраменков Данил          ДТДМ Волжский          3р   2002 Нет чипа    
   5 Сайгин  Иван              ДЮЦ Русинка            2р   2002 Нет чипа    
   6 Силаев Артур               ДЮЦ Русинка           1р   2001 Нет чипа    
   7 Гончаров Максим           ДЮЦ Русинка            1р   2001 Нет чипа    
   8 Русинов Данил             Мужской педагогический б/р  2001 Нет чипа    
   9 Мялин Данила              Мужской педагогический б/р  2001 Нет чипа    
  10 Литвиненко Артем          Мужской педагогический б/р  2001 Нет чипа    
  11 Котельников Дмитрий       Мужской педагогический б/р  2002 Нет чипа    
  12 Кострюков Дмитрий         Мужской педагогический б/р  2002 Нет чипа    
  13 Ибрашев Эльдар            Мужской педагогический б/р  2001 Нет чипа    
  14 Захаров Максим            Мужской педагогический б/р  2001 Нет чипа    
  15 Генералов Сергей          Мужской педагогический б/р  2001 Нет чипа    
  16 Аверин Лев                Мужской педагогический б/р  2001 Нет чипа    
  17 Плотников Данила           Гимнзю№13             2р   2001 Нет чипа    
  18 Попов Алексей             Колледж                1р   2001 Нет чипа    
  19 Пинегин Ярослав           Лицей №3               1р   2002 Нет чипа    
  20 Медведев Захар            МОУ СШ №94             2р   2001 Нет чипа    
  21 Чупрына Андрей            МОУ СШ №51             1ю   2002 Нет чипа    
  22 Садыхзаде Эйнар           МОУ СШ №51             1ю   2002 Нет чипа    
  23 Гончаров Сергей           МОУ СШ №51             2р   2002 Нет чипа    
  24 Караваев Артём                                   2р   2002 Нет чипа    
  25 Караваев  Артём                                  б/р  2002 Нет чипа    
  26 Юдин Павел                МОУ СШ-26              1р   2002 Нет чипа    
  27 Демченко Влад             МОУ СШ-26              1р   2002 Нет чипа    
  28 Хрипунов Семен            Береславка, Танаис     3р   2001 Нет чипа    

Ж16

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Власюк Дарья              ДТДМ Волжский          1р   2001 2080409     
   2 Кирьянова  Мария          Химики                 1р   2002 Нет чипа    
   3 Гребенникова Анна         Дубовка                1р   2001 Нет чипа    
   4 Лазарева Ангелина         ДТДМ Волжский          б/р  2001 Нет чипа    
   5 Куратник Влада            ДТДМ Волжский          б/р  2001 Нет чипа    
   6 Антипова Катерина         ДТДМ Волжский          б/р  2001 Нет чипа    
   7 Алексеева Анастасия        Гимнзю№13             1р   2001 Нет чипа    
   8 Соболева Екатерина        МУ СОШ-17              1р   2002 Нет чипа    
   9 Лобасова Елизавета        МОУ СШ №86             3р   2001 Нет чипа    
  10 Грушина Анастасия         МОУ СШ №78             1р   2002 Нет чипа    
  11 Сейкина Виктория          МОУ СШ №94             1р   2001 Нет чипа    
  12 Иволжатова Варвара        МОУ СШ №51             1ю   2002 Нет чипа    
  13 Краснощекова  Яна         МОУ СШ -26             1р   2002 Нет чипа    
  14 Краснощекова  Яна         МОУ СШ-26              1р   2002 Нет чипа    
  15 Матюшкова Алена           МОУ СШ-26              3р   2001 Нет чипа    
  16 Говорухина Наталия        МОУ СШ-26              1р   2001 Нет чипа    
  17 Бородина  Валерия         СШ №35                 б/р  2000 Нет чипа    
  18 Ловцова Анастасия         СШ №35                 1р   2001 Нет чипа    

М18

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Дзеитов Тимур             Волгоград              б/р  1999 Нет чипа    
   2 Поликарпов Владислав      ДТДМ Волжский          КМС  2000 Нет чипа    
   3 Васильев Дмитрий          Колледж                1р   2000 Нет чипа    

Ж18

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Батурина Анастасия        ВОЛГУ                  КМС  1999 2011592     
   2 Ермеева Валерия            Гимнзю№13             КМС  1999 Нет чипа    
   3 Хвостова Яна              Колледж                3р   2000 Нет чипа    
   4 Василевская Карина        Колледж                3р   2000 Нет чипа    
   5 Попова Алина              МОУ СШ №94             1р   2000 Нет чипа    
   6 Пащенко Софья             МОУ СШ №94             2ю   2000 Нет чипа    
   7 Донецкова Любовь          МОУ СШ №94             2р   2000 Нет чипа    
   8 Грудинина Дарья           МОУ СШ №94             2р   2000 Нет чипа    
   9 Хомякова Лилия            Береславка, Танаис     1р   2000 Нет чипа    

М21

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Кленин Алексей            Кислово                б/р  1977 Нет чипа    
   2 Волгин Олег               ВВ-34                  б/р  1967 Нет чипа    
   3 Луценко Алексей           Волжский, ДТДМ         1р   1996 Нет чипа    
   4 Потемкин Дмитрий          МОУ СШ № 54            1р   1992 Нет чипа    

Ж21

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Луцковская Ольга          ВВ-34                  б/р  1966 1393590     
   2 Маковеева Дарья           РАНХиГС                КМС  1998 1998316     
   3 Боровицкая Ирина          Клуб туристов          б/р  1985 Нет чипа    
   4 Маркелова Наталия         Виктория ДЮСШ №17      КМС  1999 2011550     
   5 Ануфриева  Ольга          Турист                 2р   1986 Нет чипа    

МВ

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Челышев  Вадим            Волгоград-пс           б/р  1972 Нет чипа    
   2 Маковеев Игорь            БИЗОНЫ                 б/р  1973 Нет чипа    
   3 Павлов Александр          Волжский               б/р  1956 1602234     

ЖВ

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Терешина Татьяна          Волжский ДТДМ          б/р  1973 Нет чипа    
   2 Абраменкова Светлана      ДТДМ Волжский          б/р  1979 Нет чипа    
   3 Тарасова Юлия             СШ №35                 б/р  1972 Нет чипа