Соревнования в ночных условиях
Тверь
21 Октября 2017

М14

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Белов Тимофей             ДЮСШ ТВЕРЬ             1ю   2003 На проверке 
   2 Ильин  Андрей             Маслово                б/р  2004 На проверке 
   3 Бузов Вова                КСШОР-2, Тверь         3р   2003 На проверке 
   4 Богданов Роман            КСШОР-2, Тверь         3ю   2004 На проверке 
   5 Орешкин Андрей            ЛИС                    3ю   2006 На проверке 

Ж14

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Будникова Александра      КСШОР-2, Тверь         3ю   2003 На проверке 
   2 Сабурова Анастасия        ЛИС                    2р   2003 На проверке 
   3 Послухаева Виктория       ЛИС                    2ю   2003 На проверке 
   4 Хандогина Виктория        ЛИС                    2ю   2005 На проверке 
   5 Крылова Алина             КСШОР-2, Тверь         1ю   2003 На проверке 

М18

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Катков  Алексей           Маслово                б/р  2002 На проверке 
   2 Егоров Кирилл             ЛИС                    2р   2002 На проверке 
   3 Поздняков Владимир        ЛИС                    3р   2002 На проверке 
   4 Фетисов Павел             FOREST SPORT           б/р  2000 На проверке 
   5 Марамыгин Егор            Тверь-лично            3р   2000 На проверке 
   6 Кузнецов Никита           КСШОР-2, Тверь         б/р  2002 На проверке 
   7 Войтик Антон              КСШОР-2, Тверь         3р   2001 На проверке 

Ж18

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Татаринова Мила           КСШОР-2, Тверь         3ю   2002 На проверке 

М21

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Андреев Алексей           Солнечногорск          б/р  1988 На проверке 
   2 Белов  Алексаднр          ГЭМ                    б/р  1972 На проверке 
   3 Андреев  Алексей          Солнечногорск          б/р  1988 На проверке 
   4 Шувалов Андрей            ДЮСШ Тверь             МС   1987 На проверке 
   5 Ходосенко Александр       ТВЕРЬ                  КМС  1988 На проверке 
   6 Казмин Игорь              Т/к Азимут             б/р  1986 На проверке 
   7 Охлопков Александр        Дилетант               б/р  1989 На проверке 
   8 Морозов Вячеслав          Тверь-Луч              б/р  1974 На проверке 
   9 Васильев Николай          КСДЮСШОР-2, Тверь      1ю   1990 На проверке 
  10 Казмин Игорь              Азимут т/к             б/р  1986 На проверке 
  11 Макаров  Сергей           Тверь                  КМС  1988 На проверке 
  12 Петров Алексей            Тверь,Лично            б/р  1994 На проверке 
  13 Петров Сергей             Тверь,Лично            б/р  1983 На проверке 
  14 Садков Алексей            ТВЕРЬ ПЛАНЕТА          1р   1971 На проверке 
  15 Потапов Иван              КСШОР-2, Тверь         1р   1995 На проверке 

Ж21

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Зубкова Марина            Динамо-Ф               б/р  1988 На проверке 
   2 Данилова Мария            саш                    КМС  1988 На проверке 
   3 Хандогина Татьяна         ЛИС                    2р   1978 На проверке 
   4 Комарова Анна             Лично, Тверь           б/р  1993 На проверке 
   5 Нилова Мария              ТВЕРЬ                  б/р  1985 На проверке 
   6 Берестова Анастасия       КСШОР-2, Тверь         КМС  1996 На проверке 

М35

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Хандогин Михаил           ЛИС                    3ю   1978 На проверке 
   2 Дегулёв  Валерий          Маслово                б/р  1965 На проверке 
   3 Марамыгин Евгений         Тверь-лично            1р   1967 На проверке 
   4 Суворов Николай           ВелоТверь              б/р  1975 На проверке 
   5 Кропин Алексей                                   б/р  1971 На проверке 

Ж35

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Бурдо Татьяна             ТВЕРЬ ПЛАНЕТА          1р   1961 На проверке 

М55

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Матросов Геннадий         лично                  б/р  1959 На проверке 
   2 Морозов Евгений           Тверь-Луч              б/р  1947 На проверке 
   3 Кольцов Александр         IngPromTeam            КМС  1948 На проверке 
   4 Крылов Алексей            СК Бурашево            КМС  1952 На проверке 

Ж55

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Онофрейчук Галина         ЛИС                    1р   1961 На проверке 
   2 Кольцова Маргарита        IngPromTeam            МС   1950 На проверке