Соревнования в ночных условиях
Тверь
21 Октября 2017

М14

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Матвеев  Георгий          Маслово                б/р  2003 На проверке 
   2 Жарков Кирилл             КСШОР-2, СШ-20 ТВЕРЬ   3ю   2005 На проверке 
   3 Яковлев Илья              КСШОР-2, СШ-20 ТВЕРЬ   б/р  2005 На проверке 
   4 Морозов Павел             КСШОР-2, СШ-20 ТВЕРЬ   б/р  2006 На проверке 
   5 Манжин Тимофей            КСШОР-2, СШ-20 ТВЕРЬ   3ю   2004 На проверке 
   6 Куприянов Даниил          КСШОР-2, СШ-20 ТВЕРЬ   б/р  2004 На проверке 
   7 Гусев Никита              КСШОР-2, СШ-20 ТВЕРЬ   1ю   2003 На проверке 
   8 Вышинский Данила          КСШОР-2, СШ-20 ТВЕРЬ   3ю   2005 На проверке 
   9 Белов Тимофей             ДЮСШ ТВЕРЬ             1ю   2003 На проверке 
  10 Ильин  Андрей             Маслово                б/р  2004 На проверке 
  11 Бузов Вова                КСШОР-2, Тверь         3р   2003 На проверке 
  12 Богданов Роман            КСШОР-2, Тверь         3ю   2004 На проверке 
  13 Орешкин Андрей            ЛИС                    3ю   2006 На проверке 

Ж14

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Ильясова Анна             КСШОР-2, СШ-20 ТВЕРЬ   3ю   2005 На проверке 
   2 Афонина София             КСШОР-2, СШ-20 ТВЕРЬ   3ю   2005 На проверке 
   3 Рогозина Ксения           Тверь, лично           б/р  2006 На проверке 
   4 Будникова Александра      КСШОР-2, Тверь         3ю   2003 На проверке 
   5 Сабурова Анастасия        ЛИС                    2р   2003 На проверке 
   6 Послухаева Виктория       ЛИС                    2ю   2003 На проверке 
   7 Хандогина Виктория        ЛИС                    2ю   2005 На проверке 
   8 Крылова Алина             КСШОР-2, Тверь         1ю   2003 На проверке 

М18

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Вартанян Андрей           Mind ON                2р   2000 На проверке 
   2 Катков  Алексей           Маслово                б/р  2002 На проверке 
   3 Егоров Кирилл             ЛИС                    2р   2002 На проверке 
   4 Поздняков Владимир        ЛИС                    3р   2002 На проверке 
   5 Фетисов Павел             FOREST SPORT           б/р  2000 На проверке 
   6 Марамыгин Егор            Тверь-лично            3р   2000 На проверке 
   7 Кузнецов Никита           КСШОР-2, Тверь         б/р  2002 На проверке 
   8 Войтик Антон              КСШОР-2, Тверь         3р   2001 На проверке 

Ж18

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Федина Анастасия          КСШОР-2, СШ-20 ТВЕРЬ   б/р  2002 На проверке 
   2 Садова Юлия               КСШОР-2, СШ-20 ТВЕРЬ   б/р  2002 На проверке 
   3 Татаринова Мила           КСШОР-2, Тверь         3ю   2002 На проверке 

М21

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Хасаншин Рустам           OK "OUT"               1р   1976 На проверке 
   2 Крылов Дмитрий            Mind ON                МС   1997 На проверке 
   3 Вартанян  Дмитрий         Mind ON                КМС  1999 На проверке 
   4 Данилов Николай           Динамо                 2р   1988 На проверке 
   5 Андреев Алексей           Солнечногорск          б/р  1988 На проверке 
   6 Белов  Алексаднр          ГЭМ                    б/р  1972 На проверке 
   7 Рогозин Сергей            Тверь, лично           б/р  1983 На проверке 
   8 Андреев  Алексей          Солнечногорск          б/р  1988 На проверке 
   9 Шувалов Андрей            ДЮСШ Тверь             МС   1987 На проверке 
  10 Ходосенко Александр       ТВЕРЬ                  КМС  1988 На проверке 
  11 Казмин Игорь              Т/к Азимут             б/р  1986 На проверке 
  12 Охлопков Александр        Дилетант               б/р  1989 На проверке 
  13 Морозов Вячеслав          Тверь-Луч              б/р  1974 На проверке 
  14 Васильев Николай          КСДЮСШОР-2, Тверь      1ю   1990 На проверке 
  15 Казмин Игорь              Азимут т/к             б/р  1986 На проверке 
  16 Макаров  Сергей           Тверь                  КМС  1988 На проверке 
  17 Петров Алексей            Тверь,Лично            б/р  1994 На проверке 
  18 Петров Сергей             Тверь,Лично            б/р  1983 На проверке 
  19 Садков Алексей            ТВЕРЬ ПЛАНЕТА          1р   1971 На проверке 
  20 Потапов Иван              КСШОР-2, Тверь         1р   1995 На проверке 

Ж21

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Токарчук Анастасия        СДЮСШОР, СШ-20 ТВЕРЬ   2р   1991 На проверке 
   2 Зубкова Марина            Динамо-Ф               б/р  1988 На проверке 
   3 Данилова Мария            саш                    КМС  1988 На проверке 
   4 Хандогина Татьяна         ЛИС                    2р   1978 На проверке 
   5 Комарова Анна             Лично, Тверь           б/р  1993 На проверке 
   6 Нилова Мария              ТВЕРЬ                  б/р  1985 На проверке 
   7 Берестова Анастасия       КСШОР-2, Тверь         КМС  1996 На проверке 

М35

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Филипцов Андрей                                  3р   1964 На проверке 
   2 Хандогин Михаил           ЛИС                    3ю   1978 На проверке 
   3 Дегулёв  Валерий          Маслово                б/р  1965 На проверке 
   4 Марамыгин Евгений         Тверь-лично            1р   1967 На проверке 
   5 Суворов Николай           ВелоТверь              б/р  1975 На проверке 
   6 Кропин Алексей                                   б/р  1971 На проверке 

Ж35

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Ушатина Елена             СК Бурашево            2р   1977 На проверке 
   2 Бурдо Татьяна             ТВЕРЬ ПЛАНЕТА          1р   1961 На проверке 

М55

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Матросов Геннадий         лично                  б/р  1959 На проверке 
   2 Морозов Евгений           Тверь-Луч              б/р  1947 На проверке 
   3 Кольцов Александр         IngPromTeam            КМС  1948 На проверке 
   4 Крылов Алексей            СК Бурашево            КМС  1952 На проверке 

Ж55

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Онофрейчук Галина         ЛИС                    1р   1961 На проверке 
   2 Кольцова Маргарита        IngPromTeam            МС   1950 На проверке